Key (heavenswine) wrote,
Key
heavenswine

General Information!




Leave a comment to be added back.
IMPORTANT!

Please introduce yourself and give the reason why you added me as friend.
I don't usually choose friends but I also don't want lurkers anymore.
People taking out my posts without credits, I've experienced a lot of it.
People reading my fanfics without leaving comments... Aish...
I know authors can understand how I feel.
I don't think it's hard for a reader to share his/her thoughts through a comment.
Reading feedback makes authors very happy.
Thanks for understanding.



Fanfic Collection


Post Overview



ANNYEONGHASEYO!
Key-imnida!
Caye-imnida!

Key Cayetano-imnida!
HeavensWine-imnida!
 


My Ideal Type:
Smart
Kind
Enthusiastic
Pretty


Get to know me...
Twitter: http://www.twitter.com/HeavensWine
Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/user/HeavensWine5
Plurk: http://www.plurk.com/HeavensWine
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/HeavensWine
JamLegend: http://www.jamlegend.com/user/HeavensWine


Loveless
Boys don't always meet girls.
It's a different world now!


Anime Couples
Unavoidable PleasureUke attacks the SemeRemind me the reason of my lifeDo you trust love at first sight


Harry Draco Couple
Take my breathe awayNotice only meIt's undeniable, truly unavoidableThings just work out


YoonJae Couple
YoonJaeYoonJaeYoonJae


"In the world, you must be just someone. But to someone, you must be the world.
You may not know it but you might be the first one to bring new meaning to the word delicious."



Comments?
Suggestions?
Requests?

LEAVE THEM HERE!
 
Tags: jaeho, jaejoong, tvxq, yoonjae, yunho, yunjae
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 533 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
U are alive!!!! hahah Gosh..so happy to hear from uuuuuuuuuuuuuu!!! And back with sweet pics too!! Thank u dear!!! I noticed u got suspended AGAIn on YT!!! T___T So how are ur plans dear? Are u making Heavensie4 now??? Oh my..i can got imagine how much that sucks...all the hard work... Keep on hwaiting my dear!!!!!!^^
:D *sigh* There might be a 4... but not yet this time..
because I can't make videos yet because my laptop's LCD
is ruined. :( So I'll make a 4 when I'm ready to upload
new videos again. :D *I don't even know what vid got me
suspended* Hwaiting!!! *kiss*
YEAH. Yunjae is HEAVEN. wihihihihi. :)
random. hmm, youtube deletes lots of stuff right now, even users.
LOVEEEEE the picture, you saved my soul, mood and ME! ♥

heavenswine

8 years ago

fayeiii

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

fayeiii

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

Wellcome back dear! Thanks for the pics by the way I loved them (^^)
oh..nericia.. hello :)
hahaha :)) i miss you. :D
ah miss you dearly sweetheart... hope u r not so busy with school... ^^

btw love ur latest Yunjae's pix... actually love yunjae's very damn moment ^^
oh... i'm not so busy with school.. just can't go online
all the time because my laptop's lcd is.. :) broken..
hahaha.. so i still have to earn money.. :)hehehe..
and i so miss you too.. :*
I just wanted to say..

LOVE OF SIAM! <3
you watched it too?
it's really good..
i heard pchy's gay for real..
:) hahah..
^__^ *big smile* Thank you, really thank you for your surprise reply... i really didnot expect that... Thank you, for your lovely surprise...

And thank you, for these pics... they r sooo sweet...

Ah, I heard abt your YTB account T__T... all i could say that, plz hwaiting... fighto... fighto...

I know you have to study at this time... wish you all the best, then...

Waiting for your come back~~
hahaha :)) i so love your icon :)
heehe.. yeah.. got suspended again..
tsk.. i will be back there...
how many accounts will i have..
*Sigh* hahah :))

HWAITING!!!!
*kiss*
u dont know how much im badly missing u honey~ hee~ i know^^ its ok~ ur back on ur studies right~ hehe xD ur a good girl hehe xP awww~ will wait for more yunjae vids and fics from u dear.... heee~ unnie supports u in every way~ hwaiting^^ unnie needs to get back studying for exams
hello :( hahaha... yeah.. i'm usually active
during sem breaks :)) and now, my laptop's lcd
is broken too.. so i'm just borrowing laptop
from my sister :) hehehe.. but i really miss
you too.. love love you..
Hey yo~ How have you been? Glad to see ya around again..abt the internet and laptop suck thing, *pats* Hope they will be better for you soon ^^b
School, JaeHo hwaiting~ ;)
yeah!!! they truly do.. but i can still
use the net :) i hope my laptop will be well soon. :))
*miss you*

blinkable

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

SWEETY!. i heard about your account suspension :( makes me sad and want to kill youtube >D and glad to hear from you- you're really alive :D i miss you, your videos, and your fics D:. Hope you fix your computer soon- unless you want me to sneak in a box and fix it up real good for you :D LOL;
oh.. hahahah :)) you can do that :)
hehehe... my mother's giving me a new laptop
because i'm graduating high school.. so I hope
I can use it right away. :) :* hwaiting.. miss
you!!! so!!! :D
Oh my gosh!!!...i cant believe my eyes when I saw that you made a post!!!!....YEAH!!!!...*jumps up and down*...I am soooooooo happy and beyond thrilled that you are still alive and kicking....for a moment, I thought that you gave up....*sad face*....and i was seriously thinking that you were ignoring me and my messages to you....but now you are forgiven because you gave me hope again!!!....

awwww..stupid youtube...I was seriously in a depressed mood when i found out you got suspended...how can they suspend the Queen of Yunjae love????....but i hope that soon you will have another heavenswine4....hehehehe...I fnd it funny that you don't know wich videos got you suspened...at least, youtube should have give you a courtsey on telling you which video, right??....ohhhh, and don't foget you still owe us one more fiction, "the lost note"....i hope that you are doing well with that story....because i just can't wait to see what you have in store for Yunjae....and please do make more yummy awesome yunjae story besides "the lost note"....

awwww man, your laptop lcd is broken....*sad face*....no wonder you didn't make any post or upload videos....I hope that you will get that fix soon...so we can see you because I sorely miss you lots....but the problem is money, ne?....i am sure that there will be a way...

anyways, i hope that you were doing well during your absence....school started already for you???...sooooo, that means focus more on school than our lovely couple yunjae ne?....it's okay since school is very important...so study hard and do well..but do stop by and say hi to let me and us readers know that you are still here with us....

but oh my gosh!!!!...my heart almost stopped when i received an email informing me of your comment to my oneshot...you have no idea how thrilled i was and shocked....i can't belive that the Queen of Yunjae read my oneshot!!!!.*fangirl scream*....thank you so much for reading....you made me feel so bless and love....i thought you wouldn't notice or something....but i am in immmense joy that you did read and made such a beautiful comment...thank you!!!!...lots of love to you from me!!!!..*blow kisses*..

hehehehe..sorry about the looong comment....this is just to make up for your loooonnnnnggggg absence.....i really miss you!!!!...so i hope that next time we won't have a long wait for your next post.....

lots of enternal love,
Behan
i can't believe i posted as well :))..
oh.. i won't give up.. swear.. just lose hope.. :(
joke.. hahaha... they are real.. i'm happy enough to
know that :)) you have messages to me? really where?
i havent check my mail :) hahah :))

about the lost note.. the copy, hopefully, is still
with me. :)) hahah.. i and my friends are planning on
a jaheo fic but i told them that i should finish the
lost note first :) hahha :))

oh.. my mother said that my birthday present will be
a new laptop since i'm graduating anyway.. hahah :))
yey! then maybe i can make an account already.. and
finish the lost note too.. :)

are you okay? if it's your fic, i'll read it. i'll read
it... hahha.. and it is soooooo good!!!!! waahhh... i
hope you can continue on it too.. i'd like to see yunho
trying to get jae back :)) hahah..

i really miss you too.. love you..
CAYE :)
i miss you!~*hugs*
awww... i miss you too.. happy we didn't forget each other..
:D
When I saw you uploaded new things..you gave me a smile. How much I miss you...I'm sorry to hear that your laptop having problem & what a relief to hear that my lovely sister is fine. Actually I saw a message........that message remind me to open my LJ. It has been 5 weeks since my last visit. I change my pic too..well I can't get rid of my "hubby" Tomohisa. You know I love him as much I love you dear.

Youtube giving so much of trouble sometimes. It could be from your last uploaded of YunJae during their SMTown concerts or maybe from other videos too. I love those pics/videos from YunJae. Keeps make me smiling each & everyday.

Caye-chan, take care of yourself. I have something for you....

Love you so much...as much as YunJae want us to love them.

Loves...mi-chan

Mi-chan!!!
Mi-chan!!!
Mi-chan!!!

waaahhh!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
HELLOO!!!!
HEEEEELLLLOOOOOO!!!!!

I can compete with Tomohisa.. :)) I LOVE YOU!!! :((
waahhh...I don't know when my last visit was too...
And again I can't access mails... It's too slow...
Hahaha.. When I received new laptop, I'll make vids
and create new account.. :D hehehe.. I'm also self
studying about piano.. I'm learning in youtube.. their
are lots of useful tutorials in there :) heheh..
When we meet one day, I'll play a song for you.. heheh..
kis kis kis.. :) *winks*

YOUTUBE!!! uhrrggg!! hahahha...

Caye

midoritenma

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

hey! I cant seem to find out how to send u a msg, so im gonna post it here. Happy Birthday! ^_^ thanks for all the yunjae/jaeho things you've been posting, I really am grateful. <3
thank you for greeting me.. i only checked my lj today.. :D
hehehe.. thank you...it's my happiness to see yunjae... :)
awww.. i hope the world could accept them someday.. hahah :))
i believe yunjae is real! :) *kiss*
AH you're back *Dies* XD i miss your videos terribly..they were my dosage of Yunjae every week but stupid stupid YT...i dont get why they're so lame -.-

Mm but i saw that you have a veoh account...do you post there anymore? o.o i need your vids ;__; but im glad to just see a post from you on LJ =D I know studying is hard (aish i just started college and it's a pain) so hwaiting to you! <3

LOL to the pics...when i clicked to see your LJ again i saw a new pic and went OOOOHHHH then i saw the texts underneath the pic and went OH (i feel so dumb XD)...cool that you got it to change hehe
helllo.. :) oh.. i'm so sorry i got suspended..
i don't even know which vid got me down.. :(
youtube is not sending e-mails anymore... they just
suspend you all of a sudden.. :(i'll be creating a
new account don't worry.. i love you.. thank you
for caring :)... hehehe... *kiss*
Hey (:
I never did say thanks for accepting the friend request did I?
Hahahaa thank you (:
I love your fanfics btw! The superlong Yunjae one (kill me, I can't remember the name) had me in tears when Jae actually died (omg slap wood).
And this picture totally revived the Yunjae Love =P I miss Jae's hair longer.. now it's like so short ):
Glad to see you're still here and fangirling! I'll keep watching your lj <3
oh... maybe i should be the one to say thank you.. :D
thanks for adding me.. :Di miss jae's long hair too..
and black hair... his hair during dangerous love..
it's soo nice!!! :)
heyyyy! so glad to hear from you again!!^^
your site just rocks!
AND MOST IMPORTANTLY..
HAPPPPY BIRTHDAYYYYYYYYYY!;D
loves from chloe!
chloe, hello :) thank you for greeting me...
i miss you and i love you.. sorry if haven't
updated anything yet.. but i miss you.. :D
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU
HAPPY BIRHTDAY TO YOU
HAPPY BIRHTDAY TO YOOUUUUU!!!!!!
HAPPY BIRTHDAY HEAVENSWINE!!!!!!!!

It's your birthday
it's your birthday
so lets parrrttttyyyy!!!!

just want to wish you the best on this speacial day...i hope that you will have what you always wanted...and remeber to always aim for the stars because you will never know when a shooting star will fall.

Be happy today and forever...don't shed too many tears along the way...it's okay to be sad and mad ....but always remeber to have a smile...because tomrrow will always be a better day

lots of love,
Behan

p.s. hahahaha...i just notice the pictures....I think I like this one the best...guess which one is my favorite one...*wink*
ah.. your avatar is sooo cute.. waahh.. i like it a lot. :D
thanks for greeting me.. if there is a shooting star, i'll wish
for yunjae... :DD always yunjae.. so i hope they are real cause
a lot of people is wishing fir them.
OMG! Labs, super i can't believe what's happening! (Well, it's Yunjae what can we expect?!) hahaha! Jae's so overwhelmed with their interview! Yunho too! wahaha!

They can't keep their loving AWAY from all YunJae fans, ne? wahaha! (Too bad...) :))

Let's keep on hwaiting! x3

Labyu Labs! <3

kate!!! waahh.. grbeh.. super bumababa na grades ko..
alam ko na kng ano nangyayari..
kapag nagkakaroon ng mas madaming yunjae moments bumaba grade ko..
hahah..
pro pag wala pa maxado, tumataas.. bakit ganun..
pro mas okay na maraming yunjae moments kahit bumaba pa grade ko..
:)) i love you, labs.. HWAITING!!!

michiko_kougai

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

michiko_kougai

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

michiko_kougai

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

michiko_kougai

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

michiko_kougai

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

michiko_kougai

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

michiko_kougai

8 years ago

heavenswine

8 years ago

hw mny tyms hve you been suspended on youtube unnie?? your my inspi in mking fnvids./.. bt not posting thm tho xDD.. im so embrssd ayt nmw..

well where r you frm??
uhm i am wtchng sukira evrydy and im expcting dbsk to come there snce mirtic is abt to b relesd..

do you wnt to snd thm messges? if so pls tell me and inclde the msge.. and btw.. whos yer fve? myn is jaejoong <3.
hello :D

oh... i think this is the fourth time i've been suspended :D hehehe..
you know, you should post the vids that you made.. and then i'll watch
it and give a comment... i want to see it.. please... it will be good..
:D yunjae is real... waahhh... i miss them... i'm from the philippines..
oh.. are you a fan of leeteuk and hyukjae? :D... my favorite member
is CHANGMIN!! :) i love him!!! :) but i lov yunjae couple more.. :D
will you be sending them message... i hope you can tell yunjae to fight
for their love. :D
I love this video......at 0:37, Jae smile is the sweetest thing to see. Jae just can't keeps his eyes of his Yunnie, ne? Just like you said, you fall for me, you go crazy for me, you're my slave & you can't leave me ^_*.
hahaha...mi-chan...i miss you...
i'm online.. i'm so happy to be able to search in net.. :))
and then i saw your comments.. i'm so happy..
how are you doing? eat right to be healthy...
yunjae is so rampant lately it makes me blush a lot..
waahh.. i hope i can keep them in a room :D
hehehe.. miss you!
hey..there's a petition going around in an attempt to show sm that li yin has supporters all over the world and shouldn't be pushed to the side. it'd be greatly appreciated if you can spend a minute of your time to sign it :D

http://chocolyn.au-contraire.org/topic/701428/
^ if you want to read more about the project

http://users.smartgb.com/g/g.php?a=s&i=g18-22132-84
^ to sign the petition

thank you ♥
thanks for telling me :)
Oo~ I'm coming here to talk! I'm really glad you added me, I don't think I've run across your fics yet, and they look really interesting, so I'm heading off to start reading your works now. I have to ask, how did you find me? Was it just through searching for common interests?
hello.. that's because you are so nice to people.. i see that you are
always willing to help them :) i want to be a friend of yours :D *kiss*
i (dbsk fan) and my sister (suju fan) thinks your nice so we added you.

Re: hello..

korichan

8 years ago

Re: hello..

heavenswine

8 years ago

Re: hello..

korichan

8 years ago

Re: hello..

heavenswine

8 years ago

Re: hello..

korichan

8 years ago

Re: hello..

heavenswine

8 years ago

Re: hello..

korichan

8 years ago

Re: hello..

heavenswine

8 years ago

Re: hello..

korichan

8 years ago

Re: hello..

heavenswine

8 years ago

Re: hello..

korichan

8 years ago

Re: hello..

heavenswine

8 years ago

Re: hello..

korichan

8 years ago

Re: hello..

heavenswine

8 years ago

Re: hello..

korichan

8 years ago

Re: hello..

heavenswine

8 years ago

Re: hello..

korichan

8 years ago

Hi honey, I miss you so much!!!!!

You are back with your laptop. Hoping for your video again. Me & my Tomohisa? Off course we are doing great now :) I don't think he acted in HOT SHOT. I watched the drama too, you might get confused with the actors, they are Jerry Yan (F4), Show Lo or Wu Chun (Fahrenheit). These 3 are really famous in Taiwan drama/music. My Tomohisa last drama is Code Blue as a doctor. He is more kakkoi more & more now. My heart beating fast seeing him....

BTW, I have another surprise for you. But you have to wait...when time comes you will tell me yourself.

Ja, gtg now I'm now doing the chores at home. Don't you think I can be as good as "umma" Jae Jae.

Love you.....
oh.. yeah ... that. i think i'm referring to wu chun :))
not tomohisa. :D heehe... jerry yan aka changmin look-alike.
hehehe....
i think changmin is a lot more handsome that him, though.
hehehe... I LOVE YOU. i hope i can also do something for you.
I REALLY LOVE YOU, sister michan. :*kis*:
hahaha...just love Yunho and jaejoong in here...and Jaejoong and yunho keeps on glancing at each other...but I think more so on Jaejoong side...

hehehe...I just realize halfway through the interview...jaejoong will look at yunho who is talking..then yunho will glance at jaejoong...jaejoong quickly look away....hahaha...caught them doing that a couple times...*wink*....jaejoong is trying to be sly...but we all know how he truly feels...
yeah.. i like those moments when one of them will look
and the other will try to deny that he is looking at the
other by breaking the eye contact. I see that moment
only with them, not with JaeChun, YooSu or other pairing
their are. :D Love!
forgot to mention...

man...i was sooooo happy when i saw this YT clip....i thought you finally got your yt account up...but sadly...I was in for dissapointment...because this isn't yours...

but what the heck...i will still be here waiting and supporting you in LJ and YT!!!!
Thank You, Behan! :*
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →