Key (heavenswine) wrote,
Key
heavenswine

General Information!




Leave a comment to be added back.
IMPORTANT!

Please introduce yourself and give the reason why you added me as friend.
I don't usually choose friends but I also don't want lurkers anymore.
People taking out my posts without credits, I've experienced a lot of it.
People reading my fanfics without leaving comments... Aish...
I know authors can understand how I feel.
I don't think it's hard for a reader to share his/her thoughts through a comment.
Reading feedback makes authors very happy.
Thanks for understanding.



Fanfic Collection


Post Overview


General InfoCollapse )

Comments?
Suggestions?
Requests?

LEAVE THEM HERE!
 
Tags: jaeho, jaejoong, tvxq, yoonjae, yunho, yunjae
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 533 comments
Hi, I'm liana. I just read recent entries at yunjaeyongwonghi and older post at your blog, I have questions bout them. And I hope you dont mind to add me back,please. Thank you.
hi there...
i'm a friend that really love to watch the video you about yunjae couple at youtube...it really nice n from that i try to find your page n today i found it..i really want to be friend with you n get to know you better...hope we can be friend and exchange more information about yunjae n yoosu if you also like yoosu...
hi i'm myrabelle from LJ.
i am a yunjae shipper.

being a yunjaeshipper is very hard nowadays,
with them being apart, broke up rumours, yunho-soojin picture,and all.
those kinda depressed me (& a lot of people)
can we be friends?

btw, you're vids are the first things that got me into yunjae
hi^^ can u add me as ur friend? i'm also yunjae shipper since 2007. but not lot information i got since then. there is lot of question i wanna asking to you^^ if u don't mind :D
i also add u in FB, my name is hamaji^^
Hi! To introduce myself, i'm a Yunjae shipper since late 2007/early 2008. Always checking out about DBSK or Yunjae (constantly) info in journal or youtube. I like your video, especially the compilation of yunjae moment in MKMF 2008?, if i'm not mistaken of the year. And checking all the related journal, including yours. But rl drag me to a very busy life and my yunjae related hobby had been halted for 1 1/2 years. And now when i'm picking it back up, i'm shocked that many yunjae videos that i enjoyed watching is no longer in youtube (cue the depressing feeling for not downloading it all before, especially that MKMF video). And to top it all, many yunjae related journal had been f-locked. I wondering why in here.

I hope that you can add me as friend because i want to refresh my memory of yunjae that i already read in your journal before, and save some of it for my own reference and memory (don't worry, i won't shared it with anyone else since i'm on my own in here) ^_^ . Btw, i already added you as friend to make it easier for me to track this journal. Hope you consider this.

heavenswine hello :D My name is Karla and I am a huge YunJae believer. I got into Yunjae around... the early 2008 and I think I like them better than DBSK in general <3 They are the only boy/boy couple I ship and I will believe in no matter what happens. I don't care what those haters say u_u; Anyways, I added you, hope you can add me back ^_^
Thank you for the add, heavenswine. I don't know if this is the appropriate place to ask you this question but, do you think Jongkey was as serious as YunJae? I personally don't think so; I still don't get why people call that couple the second Yunjae :/ I see no similarities. No offence to JongKey couple but they don't strike me as real, it never did and I'm not a shinee fan at all.
Hello.. I saw your trailer fic on youtube before.. I think that's for the fic Loving Without Margins, if i'm not mistaken.. It really got me interested to read your fic. I'm a YunJae shipper/believer so I really am into that particular fic and every fic which features them..

Please add me back and I promise not to silent-read. :)

Hello ~~~
I'm a fan of your videos on youtube and I just found our that you have an lj ^^ I want to add you so would you mind adding me back ? thank you :)
Evangeline here!! I was a fan of ur Yunjae vid back in YouTube and den saw someone twitted abt ur fan account in NY and *tada!!* I found u in LJ!!!!!!

U got me into the wholeYunjae and couple thingy so I very much idolize u muahaha!
It's real hard to find fans who wholeheartedly shipped this sweet, sexy couple nowadays. So thank u for always keeping the faith tat inadvertently encourages me to keep the faith and hope alive too ^^
Dear Heavens Wine:
First of all, i just die for the boys too!!! and second i just wanna have more friends with i can share my passion, would yo be so kind of take me as you acquaintance? i hope so and hear from you very soon!!!
You're a member of YunJae Philippinessssssssssssssss
And a hardcore YunJae shipperrrrrrrrrrr<3
I hope I could meet you someday~

Friends? ^^,~~

OMG YOU'RE PLAYING JAMLEGEND??? O8!!!
Hi dear.. I read your JYJ in NYC fanaccount but my bad internet connection gives up and refused to deliver my comment (I don't know why) so I went straight to your journal to leave my envy on yours. Gaaahhh.... Really envy you.. As a witness of Jae's wifey shyness it would be a big blast of your life, rite??? That's why you deserve my envy... But most of all, I keep on smiling while reading your fan account.. You're a big yunjae shipper, neh?? Feels so happy for you beyond my silly envy...
And I've found that you write yunjae/jaeho fics as well, and as a yunjae fans whose insatiable of yunjae's story, I nearly jump on excitement LOL... Really wanna read this treasures... So, please add me back? Thank you..
Hi dear.. I read your JYJ in NYC fanaccount but my bad internet connection gives up and refused to deliver my comment (I don't know why) so I went straight to your journal to leave my envy on yours. Gaaahhh.... Really envy you.. As a witness of Jae's wifey shyness it would be a big blast of your life, rite??? That's why you deserve my envy... But most of all, I keep on smiling while reading your fan account.. You're a big yunjae shipper, neh?? Feels so happy for you beyond my silly envy...
And I've found that you write yunjae/jaeho fics as well, and as a yunjae fans whose insatiable of yunjae's story, I nearly jump on excitement LOL... Really wanna read this treasures... So, please add me back? Thank you..
Hi bby I've read your NYC fan account, and I just wanted to add you~ I've also watched your videos on YouTube but apparently they've been deleted? Ohz well, at least I got to watch them. Personally, you are my Yunjae shipper godess @_____@ I worship you ^^ Like Changmin does Junsu xD I've been hoping you could add me back, because it is just love to pass on the Yunjae loving, especially since they're apart right now ): But I'd really love to read your stories and see if they're just as good as your videos! ^^ Also, I understand that there are more than 11 pages of comments on here, so I really doubt you'll read them, but thank you if you add me~ ^^

My name is Kiri btw, maybe we can stalk JYJ together in the future 8D
hello dear!!!requesting for an add back cuz i finally found you after a loooooooooooooong time!!!
i watched your vid from youtube and i believe you are real talented!
yunjae shipper here definitely!
i wish i was with you during your whole account! i enjoyed it a lot really! parang andun din ako... idk if u understand that... heheh...im just assuming you're Pinay... like mois...
anygay... will wait patiently for the add back... ^________^

ate sam (sam nee-chan)