Key (heavenswine) wrote,
Key
heavenswine

General Information!




Leave a comment to be added back.
IMPORTANT!

Please introduce yourself and give the reason why you added me as friend.
I don't usually choose friends but I also don't want lurkers anymore.
People taking out my posts without credits, I've experienced a lot of it.
People reading my fanfics without leaving comments... Aish...
I know authors can understand how I feel.
I don't think it's hard for a reader to share his/her thoughts through a comment.
Reading feedback makes authors very happy.
Thanks for understanding.



Fanfic Collection


Post Overview


General InfoCollapse )

Comments?
Suggestions?
Requests?

LEAVE THEM HERE!
 
Tags: jaeho, jaejoong, tvxq, yoonjae, yunho, yunjae
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 533 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
*waves hand*

HELLO HELLO!!!

please do add back (: i really want to read the lost note ;3
Hi, my name is Valeerat, I just found your fic today and after I read through its 5 parts, I am fascinated with it. So please add me as your friend and allow me to read further.
Thank you.
Okay, I'm adding you....because I want to continue reading your fic which is "The Lost Note"...

I've not read the new chapter (chap 7)...I'll once I add you and then leave you a comment.
wow heavenswine
i really adore u!!!
i really love all your videos!!
and your loving without margin fic!
add you as a friend..
add me back key?
Hwy, I found your journal doing a google search for yoonjae^^. I'm also moonflower867 from youtube. Friends?
hihi^^
i want to read your fanfic 'the lost note'
can you add me back?
thank you!
Hi! Can you add me as your friend, because i really like your fanfictions! Please!
Hey..
could you please add me back?

I really wanna read your fic ^^
I'm sooo under your spell, please add me.

I NEED to continue reading "the lost note"

:: give you a puppy eyes pouting jaejoong ::

please U.U

Deleted comment

hi! i have just started reading your fic lost note and i was wondering if you could add me so i could read the rest. please!
Hey, I really want to read the new chapters of "The Last Note" so it would be great if you could add me ^-^
hye,
well maybe this is the firt time that i hav ever talk to you...lol
before this i usually watched your clips on yunjae
i really like most of your videos
since it show the closeness between the both of them..
besides, yunjae is ultimately my fav couple in TVXQ.....hehehe
i had read your fanfic "Loving Without Margins" and i could say that i really enjoyed reading it.
anyway, i hope that i could talk with you sometimes.
thanx for making all the videos and wrote the fanfic. it is really great
Hi, my name is Tiffany. I found one of your fics online and started to read it...it is so good. I added you as a friend because you are the the best Yunjae supporter out there!! I even have you as a friend on youtube. Thanks for bringing all of the Yunjae pics and clips to everyone. I love your vids and your fanfics.
Hey!
Could you please add me back? I've wanted to read your story "The Lost Note" for a while now, but haven't been able to because it's friends locked =[
Hi! I'm new to the fandom and is succumbing to YunJae. I'd like to read more of your fics. Hope you can add me. Salamat!
hello i´m from mexico and i love yunjae I read your story Loving Without Margins and I loved it. i read a few chapters of the lost note. I will add you as a friend also please add me. my English is not the best but still want to know you. my real name is luisa

I really love yunjae couple and i want to know more about them and i love all of the vidoes of them in your youtube account. So, Please add me!
you finally decided to lock your livejournal account... :)
it's nice that you did not delete me as your friend tintin :)
I miss you :0 always take care :)
yup! i already decided to lock it becaause a lot of not good stuff are happening. some are taking without credits, etc..

of course i won't delete you. you're one of my great friends. :)

i miss you too and take care!
yunjae hwaiting!

aserre

7 years ago

Well, I really want be-friend you because, I love fanfics, anykind & YunJae/JaeHo is one of my fave OTPs. & also cause I've watched all your fanvids on YT, & I FREAKIN' LOVED 'EM!
So I hope that I'm worthy (LOL) enough that you would friend me back. (:
helloo(: HeavensWineE from Yt !
love your vids (:
Will start reading your fic the minute i have time ^__^
Aww yeahhh, a Harry/Draco fan,
people usually look at me weird for saying that >
I have read your fic "Loving Without Margins". It's so wonderful
And I also watch your vid in Youtube.
Thanks U 4 your work
i've heard alot about u and i really admire ur works! hope we can be friends since we share the same YunJae love *cheers*
OMG, I Goolge Loving without margins and Heavenswine and I finally found You *Dance Dance dance*

I'm really really surprised and blam myself >.< how can I not recognize that You and Heavenwind @ Youtube is one person *slap myself* T____T love every clips yunjae that u made

You know I repeat ur MKMF clip over 100 times, I'm sure, I watch it everyday before going to bed. I love love love it so so so much like I love Your fic <3333333333333333333333333. I only read chapter 1 of the translated ver of Love W Margins but I want to read the original version and I look for You immediately.

So happy that I can find out ur comm <3 and I really love to be ur friend, can I ???

Plz plz plz I beg U >.< I promise my Love to YunJae to you <33333



Hi..my nick here is zain..pic is Inoran.

I am new to yunjae or DBSK..honestly...let me see...2 months?
Currently am one of beta to one illustrious YJ author..I love fanfiction and admire your work on youtube greatly.
This is what happens when you ask me to intro myself or for reasons why...speechless.

I LOVE YOUR WORK (gives up on myself)!!!!! PLEASE ADD ME!!!

Take care and thanks
zain
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →