Key (heavenswine) wrote,
Key
heavenswine

General Information!




Leave a comment to be added back.
IMPORTANT!

Please introduce yourself and give the reason why you added me as friend.
I don't usually choose friends but I also don't want lurkers anymore.
People taking out my posts without credits, I've experienced a lot of it.
People reading my fanfics without leaving comments... Aish...
I know authors can understand how I feel.
I don't think it's hard for a reader to share his/her thoughts through a comment.
Reading feedback makes authors very happy.
Thanks for understanding.



Fanfic Collection


Post Overview


General InfoCollapse )

Comments?
Suggestions?
Requests?

LEAVE THEM HERE!
 
Tags: jaeho, jaejoong, tvxq, yoonjae, yunho, yunjae
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 533 comments
Hey! 've added you. Add back? 8D
Hey!

My name is Lihope!

Why I love Yunjae?
I found them by looking at something in youtube under "fanfic" (dangerous Love fanfic part where Jaejoong reading a fanfiction). I saw the whole episode. Loved it. So went looking for them. I saw other dramas but always looked for Yunjae but got so frustrated because of little bit of interaction between Yunho and Jaejoong. While I was watching these dramas I didn't know they are singers or very famous people. I just knew them as actors (good at it too). So when I finished all of them and couldn't find more I got really sad and mad and all the emotions. Specially I couldn't find things about Yunjae couple that I fell in love with in Dangerous Love.

Anyway, by chance I found Hug and some more. Found about their "real" identity. I got so high because of that. and I bet you may have ideas how I felt when I found out about YUNJAE and they are being real (I believe so).

I thing I cried.

I watched all the videos, including yours (LOVED EVERY BIT). Read fics that I could find. Joined communities and friended people. and Found One who loves them as much as I do at my work place:D, everything seems so unbelievable.

But I believe in their love.

Sometime I do pray to god (if there is one) to keep them safe!

So hope you can add me to your FList so I can connect more.

Please :)


PS:I do have youtube account: lihope1 and I like to add you there too. :D

Yunjae Forever!



soo love your videos on youtube.XD
annyeong! yeongji here.
hi there~! I've read THE LOST NOTE before and waited for an update for so long haha :) I've just found out now that you updated XD but I can't read chapter 6 :( please friend me~! haha
soo love your videos on youtube.XD
annyeong! yeongji here.
Hi, i'm new on LJ. This is my first time reading your fic. I just read a few chapters of The Lost Note, it's really interesting, really :D
Can we be friend pls, hope u can add me back ^^___^^
Found you!! I'm Criztalinz from YouTube..er.. not that you would recognize my nick anyway -.-'''..
Your YunJae vids are the best. They cheer me up everyday :). I'm still trying to catch up on fics on Jaeho Detox *Crizz ganbatte!!* as I just started liking/knew about DBSK around last month..i think?? *head desk*.
eek!! you have facebook/friendster too??!! I'm so gonna stalk you..hehe..
Add me!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! *throw herself at Caye's feet*

Love;
CriZz
Annyong~ It's RounaChan~ but on my new account~
Can i friend you again? ^^ and i just love your fics,
&& youtube videos XD kekeke,
Saranghaeyo♥♥
:), Hihi ^_____^.
:S, the reasssoon isss cause I want to read your fanfic T_T.
Hello Ms.Heavenswine..,

let me introduce myself first..

I'm Jeh...

16 years old...

from the Philippines...

and I love YunJae so much I that I can't survive a day without seeing a pic of them or a vid... I am new here in LJ so I'm in search for friends here.., hoe you'll be one..

I wanna read your fanfics coz I'm addicted to it so much.. and not to mention hot smut scenes.. I love reading smuts since I am too pervy when it comes to yunjae.., I mean c'mon.. when anyone says yunjae to me.., the first thing that comes to my mind is smut,.., hahaha

anyways..

hope you'll add me back..

P.S: you saw me already.., in the 6g.., I was the boy who wore a "yunjae babies" t-shirt.. n_n and you're a very very good dancer.., *applause* IDOL~!

Take care! n_n

-Jeh
hi my name is KIM
well i first know you in multiply and youtube
while looking for a yunjae video

i come across your Loving Without Margins vid
and i like the tralier
hope to read it

thank you
Hi! I'm new in ur L.J. I juz starting to read you "The Lost Note" I know frm Prologue through to Chap 5 i did not leave a comment yet! I wanted to read dem all in one den comment to it! I really like da story but i wondering how come I cant read da Chap 6! Pls. let me know Y!! I really like to read dem all!!!
hey! i very like your fanfiction loving without margins, please add me :)
THANKS FOR ADDING ME BACK~!

Hope to be close friends with you~!

Nice meeting you too~!

THANK YOU AGAIN~!
I'm a yunjae lover (just started a month ago :x)
I knew that you did lots of videos and fanfics about them and its really sweet and I love them :)

Hope to know more about them through your post and of course, I wanna know more people who are yunjae fans! Hope that you will add me back ^^