Key (heavenswine) wrote,
Key
heavenswine

General Information!




Leave a comment to be added back.
IMPORTANT!

Please introduce yourself and give the reason why you added me as friend.
I don't usually choose friends but I also don't want lurkers anymore.
People taking out my posts without credits, I've experienced a lot of it.
People reading my fanfics without leaving comments... Aish...
I know authors can understand how I feel.
I don't think it's hard for a reader to share his/her thoughts through a comment.
Reading feedback makes authors very happy.
Thanks for understanding.



Fanfic Collection


Post Overview


General InfoCollapse )

Comments?
Suggestions?
Requests?

LEAVE THEM HERE!
 
Tags: jaeho, jaejoong, tvxq, yoonjae, yunho, yunjae
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 533 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
uhm hi.. i feel weird writing here haha.
since im new to livejournal, i have no idea how to
write you a note explaining why i wanna friend you here.
if there is a certain place where im supposed to write it,
can you tell me please? x ] oh, and i hope you get back to
youtube soon. i found you there and your videos are amazing.
its a shame they were taken down and you were suspended. -.-
Hello!! i would really be happy :) if you friended me back! why do i want to read your fanfics? i think YUNJAE is reason enough. they're the cutest couple everr! ^_^ *sigh* how can they make me so happy?
Thanks for adding me! I absolutely adore your fictions! :) not even kidding~
Thanks for adding me too TT^TT
U are being missed here..terribly..and on YT..will u make a new account????
I loved your vids so much..made me believe in Yunjae more.... TT^TT
Hi, my name is Agne. I'm 17 years old and from Lithuania. I'm really crazy TVXQ fangirl. I see you like a lot Yunjae, so I would be nice to talk anout this pairing together. Btw, dou you like Daniel Radcliffe?
Sorry..juz came across of ur story in winglin.. "Loving Without Margins"
what a really beautiful story u created "mind my grammar n language..very poor in English dowh" i really wish to continue my reading on Yunho POV. And i stop reading it till the epilog part.. Dun really get the idea and i really hate read the ending 1st without know the whole story.. I teried to download the pdf ver but it turn error.. I'm Ashamed to admitted this but I really really desperate to continue reading ur story. I really wanna know whats happen next.. I really hope that i can access ur lj ASAP b4 i can give my proper comment. Juz for now I want to congrantule to that you made ur me juz attached to ur story this whole nite..thx in advance!! "sorry if i blabbering too much"
Hi Hi!! I hope you'll add me! I found your page while looking for Yunjae evidence online and you have so much I don't know about!!!! XD I'd love to know mooore! <3 <3
i've been ur fan for ur beautiful yunjae's video on youtube and i came across to this journal, i would love to be a friend with u hun and i've added u as a friend hope u not mind and please add me back tehehehe ^_____^
let spread yunjae love *wave yunjae's banner* ^_____^
take care
chu<3
Hi, I am new to LJ and I am a huge YunJAe fan... I always see your videos on youtube and you are really really great! I admire your creations... they are all beautifully made.. Unnie~ please add me up! please.. I really want to read your works.. it makes me happy and sad and angry and.. yeah.. YunJae fanfictions really stir up so many emotions in me in one go.. especially when it is done beautifully like you do.

Thank you for your hard work!!!!!!!!!!! ate tintin...
ingat!

I am so proud of you!!!
Hello. I added you already. :D
I hope you can add me back. ^^;
My reason is because i wanna have full access to your LJ. LOOOL. =)))
A friend of mine recommended one of your stories to me, she says its really good so i wanna try reading it. :> :))

YunJae fighting. :3
Hi, I'm Hannah. I'm a fan of Yunjae! I heard about your fanfics on multiple sites and I'd love to read them. Could you please add me back?
Can i add you as a friend???

I'm just new to Yunjae!

Like today its just my 11th day? LOL

I really love it that you are so in love with the yunjae couple! I really need more people who can sympathize with me u know! LOL :p

I keep getting suspicious, saying perhaps its just my imagination, or too much yaoi going on in my head, but whenever i read your stuff, it just adds more to my reasoning why i believe they're real in the first place! ^___^

I would love to be friends with u, thru LJ or anything! Pls educate me to the Yunjae Way!!! LOL

muwah!

Much love,
longbondpaper42
hi our yunjae video maker... I've watch a lot (all?) of your yunjae clips...
but i didn't know that you write stories too. just an hour ago my friend sent me an (your) story...

and i want to read them all. so please kindly add me back...

and i am (s)sarena also a writer... but prefer to read...
Hiya :D
Was wondering if you could add me as well as I'm quite curious about your written stuff XD
I read 2 of your un-locked posts that pretty much summed up different Yunjae moments during the entire year of 2007, so I'm basically wondering if you have more of those as well as I'm interested in reading some of your fics ^^, Thanks beforehand hun! :D
names jenny,19 love yunjae so much!!just got to know them,and i keep hearing and seeing that ur a yunjae ninja!!!~~lolXd ♥♥♥ i would love to be ur buddy,and read ur fanfics and ask questions of yunjae and share some picture with u of yujae if u dont already have it
~~`yaya~~~~~XD YUNJAE♥♥♥,ALSO LIKE 2HJ,AND AKAME!!!;3
Hiiiiiiiii!!!
Today I found your LJ, I was surfing on internet searching yunjae pictures and I don't know how but I arrived to your blog, I could read some of the things you've done and I think you're awesome because of all that; so I decided to add you as my friend here and I hope you don't mind it and if opportunity comes, we could be real friends.

Have a nice day! ^o^

Ps. My English isn't good as I would like it to be T-T
Hello, my name is Linh, from Vietnam. I'm a huge fan of Yunjae and recently, a new love for Akame :D

I've read your fic, Loving Without Margin since, like 2 years ago, through a translation in Vietnamese, but I haven't got the chance to comment yet. That one was truly beautiful that I know I have to read your other fic as well. So would you please add me so I can access to your works? I will really appreciate it!
ANNYEONGHASEYO ^____^

I'm a YUNJAE SHIPPER they are my own world. . . every time isee them

I feel dizzy . . cause there love is amazing acutely there is no words

can describe it ..i'm speechless now . . AHH & u my darling ur awesome

love all ur work u always keep amazing me love u for that *___^

I added u as afriend hope u can add me back soon so i can keep up with ur

Good work & i can read all ur lovely fic.

Keep on the good work . .Hwaiting!!^^

YUNJAE HWAITING <3333

KAMSAHAMNIDA
Hi heavenswine!!! I always love you! You're one of the best yunjae shipper~ I want to be your friend pwease? *puppy eyes* And also I have a question what do you use to make your yunjae videos with? I want to make a 2min fanvideo evidence cause theres not a lot... and I want to spread their love T-T Thanks heavenswine~!
Hi dear!

I added you :D
accept me?

- English isn't my first language, so i can't write much. T___T
hello there!
I found one of ur fics
by accident LOL
but I got so
curious I came here
to stalk xD
I'm a Kpop fan
from Mexico~
Please add me girl! [¿?]
Hi,there ^_____^

It's me again . . . sadly u didn't addede me yet! ! T______T

I love all ur vid & I wish u add me soon so I can read all ur fics there titel

Looks interesting . . . Mmm I can't wait I wana read all YUNJAE FIC *sigh*

I felt happy when I saw ur YT channel It's already in my fav.XD

Thanku for sharing *thumpsup*



P.S/ I'm already added u (^___*)
hello..i have known you ever since i started my fandom last 2008 of yunjae
because you were the reason why i am a yunjae..err...JaeHo lover.. it was because of your vids that i fell in love with them...i hope you add me back.. i really want you to be a friend not only because we share the same OTPs but because i really wanna know more about you...
Hi my name is Anny from Thailand. I got few of ur video from my friend and I love them!! so I looking for you on internet and I've found you.

Can you add me back I think I'll be fan of you haha

Thanks
Hello:)) I really wanted to read your fanfic.Loving Without Margins and wanted to download it but the link was broken. so i decided to read it online but you are f-locked.. so i wanted to add you.. also I have been watching your Yunjae vids in Youtube.. and i really love them xD

btw, im from the Philippines too :)) Hope you would add me^^
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →